My Twitter Feed

mardi 6 mars 2012

Foot – Coupe de France Féminine

Saison 2013/2014

8es de finale

VENDENHEIM F.C 2 – 2 (TAB 6 – 5) ARRAS F.C.F
ANGERS C.B.O.S 2 – 2 (TAB 4 – 5) BISCHHEIM C.S MARS
HÉNIN BEAUMONT F.C.F 0 – 2 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
SAINT MAUR V.G.A 0 – 4 JUVISY F.C.F
MARSEILLE F.A.M.F 1 – 4 SOYAUX CHTE A.S.J
MÉRIGNAC ARLAC F.C 1 – 8 RODEZ AVEYRON F.
LYON OLYMPIQUE 3 – 0 SAINT ETIENNE A.S
MONTPELLIER H.S.C 8 – 0 LE PUY FOOT 43 AUV.

16es de finale

SAINT MALO U.S 0 – 1 SAINT MAUR V.G.A
GONFREVILLE E.S.M 1 – 1 (TAB 4 – 5) BISCHHEIM C.S MARS
GRAVELINES U.S 0 – 4 VENDENHEIM F.C
TREMBLAY F.C 1 – 11 HÉNIN BEAUMONT F.C.F
SAINT ETIENNE A.S 4 – 0 YZEURE ALLIER AUV.
DOMMARTIN TOUR A.F.C 0 – 4 MARSEILLE F.A.M.F
SÈTE F.C 34 2 – 6 LE PUY FOOT 43 AUV.
MURET A.S 2 – 3 RODEZ AVEYRON F.
BLANQUEFORT ENT.S. 0 – 3 MONTPELLIER H.S.C
CLAIX F. 0 – 6 LYON OLYMPIQUE
NIEUL A.S 1 – 5 MÉRIGNAC ARLAC F.C
ALBI A.S.P.T.T 1 – 3 SOYAUX CHTE A.S.J
JUVISY F.C.F 8 – 0 COMPIÈGNE U.S.C.O
ARRAS F.C.F 2 – 1 LE MANS F.C
ALGRANGE A.S 0 – 5 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
LORIENT F.C 0 – 1 ANGERS C.B.O.S

32es de finale

Le Mans FC (D2) 0–0 (3 tab à 2) Guingamp EA (D1)
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC (D2) 0–3 Juvisy FCF (D1)
Soyaux Charente ASJ (D1) 5–1 La Roche s/ Yon ESOF (D2)
Aurillac Arpajon FC (D2) 1–2 Muret AS (D1)
Toulouse FC (D2) – REPORTE – Rodez Aveyron F. (D1)
Val d’Orge FCF (D2) 0–3 Paris Saint-Germain FC (D1)
Rouvroy US (D2) 1–8 Hénin Beaumont FCF (D1)
Pontarlier CA (DH) 0–18 Lyon Olympique (D1)
Wittelsheim ASCA (DH) 0–2 Yzeure Allier Auvergne (D1)
Saint Martin En Haut (DH) 1–8 Saint Etienne AS (D1)
Nivolet FC (DH) 0–5 Montpellier HSC (D1)
Estrées US (DH) 0–6 Arras FCF (D1)
Nancy ASNL (D2) 1–1 (3 tab à 4) Vendenheim FC (D2)
Le Puy Football Auvergne (D2) 0–0 (5 tab à 6) Nîmes Métropole Gard (D2)
Compiègne USCO (D2) 1–0 Amiens SC (D2)
Besançon Racing (DH) 1–3 Bischheim CS Mars (D2)
Flacé Mâcon RC (DH) 0–4 Algrange AS (D2)
Villeneuve lès Maguelone US (DH) 0–6 Claix Football (D2)
Marseille Olympique (DH) 1–1 (3 tab à 4) Marseille FAMF (D2)
Rennes CPB Bréquigny (DH) 0–3 Angers CBOS (D2)
Flers FC (DH) 2–6 Saint Maur VGA (D2)
Saint Malo US (DH) 3–0 Issy Football Féminin (D2)
Limoges Landouge F. (DH) 0–4 Blanquefort ES (D2)
Mérignac Arlac FC (DH) 4–0 Verchers Saint Georges (D2)
Jurançon U. (DH) 0–9 Albi ASPTT (D2)
Arques ES (DH) 4–8 Gravelines US (D2)
Tremblay FC (DH) 1–1 (4 tab à 2) Rouen FC 1899 (D2)
Lorient FC (DH) 3–1 Evry FC (DH)
Nieul AS (DH) 3–1 Vineuil Brion ES (DH)
Gonfreville ESM (DH) 2–1 Lambersart Iris (DH)
Dommartin Tours AFC (DHR) 3–2 Strasbourg Musau (DH)
Saint Cannat (District) 0–3 Sète FC 34 (DH)

Comments are closed.

%d blogueurs aiment cette page :